Connectors SC/APC-FC/APC SIMPLEX 9/125 Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable Patch Cord sc fc APC, Singlemode 3M/5M/10M/15M/20M/30M/50M/80M/100M - (Cable Length: 50M)


Connectors SC/APC-FC/APC SIMPLEX 9/125 Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable Patch Cord sc fc APC, Singlemode 3M/5M/10M/15M/20M/30M/50M/80M/100M - (Cable Length: 50M) by ShineBear at Band Electric. MPN: SNB-F6E962895926D8D1C875EFB5C862545F. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Features: Connectors: SC/APC-FC/APC Core: Single-Mode Fiber Density: SIMPLEX Length: 3M/5M/10M/15M/20M/30M/50M/80M/100M Diameter 3mm Applications: Telecommunication Networks, Data Networks, CATV, Active Device Termination, Industrial environments, Metro Applications, Test Equipment, WAN and LAN Applications, Premise Installations Sepcifications: Parameter Unit FC, SC, LC/ Armoured fiber patch cord ST, MU MT-RJ, MPO E2000 SM MM SM MM SM MM SM PC UPC APC PC PC UPC PC


Connectors SC/APC-FC/APC SIMPLEX 9/125 Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable Patch Cord sc fc APC, Singlemode 3M/5M/10M/15M/20M/30M/50M/80M/100M - (Cable Length: 50M) by ShineBear
4.4 out of 5 stars with 49 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$94.30


Quantity:  

 


Product Description & Reviews

Features: Connectors: SC/APC-FC/APC Core: Single-Mode Fiber Density: SIMPLEX Length: 3M/5M/10M/15M/20M/30M/50M/80M/100M Diameter 3mm Applications: Telecommunication Networks, Data Networks, CATV, Active Device Termination, Industrial environments, Metro Applications, Test Equipment, WAN and LAN Applications, Premise Installations Sepcifications: Parameter Unit FC, SC, LC/ Armoured fiber patch cord ST, MU MT-RJ, MPO E2000 SM MM SM MM SM MM SM PC UPC APC PC PC UPC PC PC UPC PC PC APC Insertion loss(typical) dB ≤0.3 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.3 Return loss dB ≥45 ≥50 ≥60 ≥30 ≥45 ≥50 ≥30 ≥45 ≥50 ≥35 ≥55 ≥75 Operating wavelength nm 850, 1310, 1510 850, 1310, 1510 850,1310, 1510 1310, 1510 Exchangeability dB ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.2 Vibration dB ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.2 Operating temperature °C -40~75 -40~75 -40~75 -40~75 Storage temperature °C -45~85 -45~85 -45~85 -45~85 Cable diameter mm Φ3.0, Φ2.0, Φ0.9 Φ3.0, Φ2.0, Φ0.9 Φ3.0, Φ2.0, Φ0.9 φ3.0, φ2.0, φ0.9 2. The Item specifics:Package: YesProducts status: StockModel number: SC to FCT

Features & Highlights

  • Cable length: 50M
  • Connectors: SC/APC-FC/APC
  • Core: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Density: SIMPLEX
  • Length: 3M/5M/10M/15M/20M/30M/50M/80M/100M

Additional Information

Brand:
ShineBear
Manufacturer:
ShineBear
Category:
SATA Cables
Color:
50M
MPN:
SNB-F6E962895926D8D1C875EFB5C862545F
UPC:
763203639186
Part Number:
SNB-F6E962895926D8D1C875EFB5C862545F
Publisher:
ShineBear
Binding:
Electronics

 


Have questions about this item (SNB-F6E962895926D8D1C875EFB5C862545F), or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by ShineBear, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: YTN-F01642793692D521A52B9BF971EFF2E3, ean: 0788031932735,
1.100% Yoton and high quality.2.Small and portable,easy to use.3.25 Pin Male to Male Mini Gender Changer4.Precision-made connectors ensure long-lasting quality Item specifics:Type: Cable AdapterProducts status: StockPackage: NoModel number: DB 25 M ...

mpn: SNB-E9F5326D0C4BDE50CA9A9FB02132DD7F, ean: 0763203881257,
Mini PCIe mPCIe  To PCIe 1x PCI-E Riser x1 adapter Card elbow design Right Angle 8Gbps For mining bitcoin miner R6x series is mPCIe Half Size Edge Connector Extension Adapter cable, adapted to PCIe x1 connectors to re-locate a PCIe card slot or brid...

mpn: SNB-1EE01E819B5E094F3AC06B56ED178807, ean: 0763203781526,
Descriptions: High quality silica gel material, comply with ROHS/VOC standard . Dustproof ,dampproof and antioxidant. Make computer ,digital product more fashion. Photo: window.adminAccountId=201243538.Item specifics:Type: Cable AdapterCable lengt...

mpn: YTN-BF6FE532B1F2C866D5D75291B4A549F9, ean: 0788031294086,
Condition: NEWName :  Graphics Card  BaffleLength: 8CMInterface:  DP+DVICompatible with nVIDIA Quadro Q410 K620 K600 K420 Video Graphics CardItem specifics:Type: ConnectorsCable length: 30PCS. Type: Connectors.